Главное меню

Участники
многодневной гонки
«Джейран трофи 2018»

1. Ситников Иван (Казахстан, Алматы)
2. Мазурин Сергей (Казахстан, Риддер)
3. Трофимов Артем (Казахстан, Алматы)
4. Степанова Екатерина (Казахстан, Алматы)
5. Кадиркулов Мурат (Казахстан, Алматы)
6. Собко Олег (Кыргызстан, Бишкек)
7. Копытин Валера (Кыргызстан, Бишкек)
8. Рахимкулов Дмитрий (Россия, Красноярск)
9. Ильин Егор (Казахстан, Алматы)
10. Куимов Алексей (Казахстан, Алматы)
11. Арынов Арман (Казахстан, Алматы)
12. Евдокин Евгений (Казахстан, Риддер)
13. Кожабашаев Расул (Казахстан, Алматы)
14. Нурмышев Серик (Казахстан, Астана)
15. Фурсов Иван (Казахстан, Алматы)
16. Качанов Вячеслав (Казахстан, Алматы)
17. Кольбаев Булат (Казахстан, Алматы)
18. Сотников Максим (Казахстан, Алматы)
19. Елеусизов Нурлан (Казахстан, Алматы)
20. Филин Игорь (Кыргызстан, Бишкек)
21. Тлегенов Нуржан (Казахстан, Алматы)
22. Пугачев Александр (Казахстан, Алматы)
23. Еременко Дмитрий (Россия, Сургут)
24. Казанцев Евгений (Москва, Кремль)
25. Красовицкий Павел (Казахстан, Алматы)
26. Гизатулин Сергей (Казахстан, Шымкент)
27. Крупяков Геннадий (Казахстан, Алматы)
28. Ковальногов Антон (Россия, С.Петербург)
29. Яковлев Василий (Россия, Миасс)
30. Идрисов Ануар (Казахстан, Алматы)
31. Породнов Андрей (Казахстан, Алматы)
32. Vassilyev Denis (Казахстан, Алматы)
33. Сейтжанов Муслим (Казахстан, Шымкент)
34. Асафов Евгений (Казахстан, Алматы)
35. Макашев Багдат (Казахстан, Алматы)
36. Гизатулин Ринат (Казахстан, Шымкент)
37. Абдрау Куат (Казахстан, Алматы)
38. Тареев Назар (Казахстан, Алматы)
39. Белоусов Юрий (Казахстан, Алматы)
40. Зайцев Михаил (Казахстан, Алматы)
41. Силонов Павел (Россия, Миасс)
42. Абушаев Рамиль (Россия, Сургут)
43. Цыганенко Никита (Россия, Сургут)
44. Юшков Сергей (Астана, Акорда)
45. Ежаков Вадим (Казахстан, Алматы)
46. ...............................................................
47. ...............................................................
48. ...............................................................
49. ...............................................................
50. ...............................................................
51. ...............................................................
52. ...............................................................
53. ...............................................................
54. ...............................................................
55. ...............................................................
56. ...............................................................
57. ...............................................................
58. ...............................................................
59. ...............................................................
60. ...............................................................

Участники
многодневной гонки
«Джейран трофи 2017»

1. Породнов Андрей (Казахстан, Алматы)
2. Назарбаев Адилет (Казахстан, Алматы)
3. Мазурин Сергей (Казахстан, Риддер)
4. Евдокин Евгений (Казахстан, Риддер)
5. Арынов Арман (Казахстан, Алматы)
6. Щербаненко Татьяна (Россия, Новосибирск)
7. Карюкин Денис (Россия, Новосибирск)
8. Курманбаев Даулет (Казахстан, Алматы)
9. Торгаутов Галымжан (Казахстан, Шымкент)
10. Сотников Максим (Казахстан, Алматы)
11. Степанова Екатерина (Казахстан, Алматы)
12. Пугачев Александр (Казахстан, Алматы)
13. Гизатулин Сергей (Казахстан, Шымкент)
14. Ежаков Вадим (Казахстан, Алматы)
15. Васильев Денис (Казахстан, Алматы)
16. Куимов Алексей (Казахстан, Алматы)
17. Качанов Вячеслав (Казахстан, Алматы)
18. Саурин Андрей (Казахстан, Алматы)
19. Ганжа Василий (Казахстан, Алматы)
20. Джанзаков Нияз (Казахстан, Алматы)
21. Ледяев Артем (Казахстан, Алматы)
22. Тлегенов Нуржан (Казахстан, Алматы)
23. Пашков Михаил (Россия, Калининград)
24. Зайцев Александр (Казахстан, Алматы)
25. Нурмышев Серик (Казахстан, Астана)
26. Павлов Артем (Россия, Новосибирск)
27. Ковальногов Антон (Россия, С.Петербург)
28. Кечуткина Анастасия (Казахстан, Алматы)
29. Крупяков Геннадий (Казахстан, Алматы)
30. Кадиркулов Мурат (Казахстан, Алматы)
31. Красовицкий Павел (Казахстан, Алматы)
32. Абдрау Куат (Казахстан, Алматы)
33. Елеусизов Нурлан (Казахстан, Алматы)
34. Тулеев Аскар (Казахстан, Алматы)
35. Безинский Олег (Казахстан, Алматы)
36. Морозов Игорь (Казахстан, Алматы)
37. Иглинский Максим (Казахстан, Алматы)
38. Ким Наталья (Казахстан, Алматы)
39. Тареев Назар (Казахстан, Алматы)
40. Шальнев Иван (Россия, С.Петербург)
41. Рахимкулов Дмитрий (Россия, Красноярск)
42. Мизаев Артур (Казахстан, Алматы)
43. Будков Георгий (Казахстан, Алматы)
44. Шокотаев Гани (Казахстан, Алматы)
45. Копытин Валерий (Кыргызстан, Бишкек)
46. Собко Олег (Кыргызстан, Бишкек)
47. Юшков Сергей (Казахстан, Алматы)
48. Казанцев Евгений (Россия, Белогород)
49. Казанцев Кирилл (Казахстан, Павлодар)
50. Евсеев Вячеслав (Казахстан, Алматы)
51. Оморова Гулбара (Кыргызстан, Бишкек)
52. ...............................................................
53. ...............................................................
54. ...............................................................
55. ...............................................................
56. ...............................................................
57. ...............................................................
58. ...............................................................
59. ...............................................................
60. ...............................................................

Участники
многодневной гонки
«Джейран трофи 2016»

1. Козырь Михаил (Россия, Новосибирск)
2. Красноусов Виктор (Россия, Новосибирск)
3. Иванова Анна (Россия, Новосибирск)
4. Ходкевич Катя (Россия, Новосибирск)
5. Гаврилович Илья (Россия, Новосибирск)
6. Кондренков Тимофей (Россия, Новосибирск)
7. Антон Касперский (Россия, Новосибирск)
8. Мазурин Сергей (Казахстан, Риддер)
9. Чакилев Иван (Казахстан, Риддер)
10. Денис Карюкин (Россия, Новосибирск)
11. Александр Баталов (Казахстан, Алматы)
12. Игорь Сибирцев (Россия, Кемерово)
13. Anton Kovalnogov (Russia, spb)
14. Екатерина Степанова (Казахстан, Алматы)
15. Галым Торгаутов (Казахстан, Шымкент)
16. Сергей Мальцев (Россия, Шадринск)
17. Фёдор Ильченко (Казахстан, Алматы)
18. Василий Ганжа (Казахстан, Алматы)
19. Арман Арынов (Казахстан, Алматы)
20. Пархатжан Срапилов (Казахстан, Алматы)
21. Артём Ледяев (Казахстан, Алматы)
22. Алексей Куимов (Казахстан, Алматы)
23. Денис Васильев (Казахстан, Алматы)
24. Вадим Ежаков (Казахстан, Алматы)
25. Евгений Асафов (Казахстан, Алматы)
26. Андрей Ухов (Казахстан, Алматы)
27. Джуркашев Тимур (Казахстан, Алматы)
28. Сотников Максим (Казахстан, Алматы)
29. Нуржан Тлегенов (Казахстан, Алматы)
30. Евгений Руссо (Кыргызстан, Бишкек)
31. Денис Логинов (Казахстан, Алматы)
32. Назар Тареев (Казахстан, Алматы)
33. Роман Сомкин (Казахстан, Алматы)
34. Сергей Кругликов (Казахстан, Алматы)
35. Руслан Ахтямов (Казахстан, Алматы)
36. Максим Потапов (Казахстан, Алматы)
37. Павлов Артём (Россия, Новосибирск)
38. Татьяна Щербаненко (Россия, Новосибирск)
39. Юшков Сергей (Казахстан, Алматы)
40. Малаховский Вадим (Россия, С.Петербург)
41. Павел Красовицкий (Казахстан, Алматы)
42. Игорь Баранов (Казахстан, Алматы)
43. Нурлан Елеусизов (Казахстан, Алматы)
44. Надежда Балтынова (Казахстан, Алматы)
45. Бауыржан Есимбек (Казахстан, Алматы)
46. Сергей Франгулиди (Казахстан, Алматы)
47. Михаил Кувшинников (Казахстан, Алматы)
48. Иванов Виталий (Казахстан, Алматы)
49. Елена Кувшинникова (Казахстан, Алматы)
50. Игорь Стребков (Казахстан, Алматы)
51. Денис Огородов (Казахстан, Алматы)
52. Наталия Малетина (Казахстан, Алматы)
53. Санжар Жубанов (Казахстан, Алматы)
54. Олег Морозов (Казахстан, Алматы)
55. Моррис Гетман (Казахстан, Алматы)
56. Пашков Михаил (Россия, Калининград)
57. Дмитрий Рахимкулов (Россия, Красноярск)
58. Сергей Гизатулин (Казахстан, Шымкент)
59. Нестеров Пётр (Россия, Москва)
60. Юлия Крылова (Казахстан, Алматы)